CALL US:- 05882-253209/258236

Paramounts of the School

Toppers of the Academic Year 2019-2020

CLASS XII

Shraddha Patel
(99.00%)
2nd Rohilkhand Topper
1st District Topper
Varsha Srivastava
(98.60%)
3rd Rohilkhand Topper
2nd District Topper
Abhishek Rajpoot
(98.40%)
4rd Rohilkhand Topper
3rd District Topper
Ananya Talwar
(97.80%)
5th Rohilkhand Topper
4th District Topper
Farman Firoz
(97.20%)
5th District Topper
Hirdaya Nirmani
(97.00%)
6th District Topper
Shivang Gangwar
(96.60%)
7th District Topper
Suhana Ansari
(96.60%)
7th District Topper
Ayush Gangwar
(96.40%)
8th District Topper
Priyansh Shukla
(96.40%)
8th District Topper
Antriksh Raj
(96.20%)
9th District Topper
Harshit Singh
(96.20%)
9th District Topper
Anushka Agarwal
(96.60%)
10th District Topper
Abhishek Kumar
(95.80%)
11th District Topper
Khushi Bisht
(95.80%)
11th District Topper
Abhav Katyayan
(95.60%)
12th District Topper
Rahul Gupta
(95.60%)
12th District Topper
Sakshi Dubey
(95.60%)
12th District Topper
Azhar Ahmad Khan
(95.40%)
13th District Topper
Siddhant Agarwal
(95.40%)
13th District Topper
Ritik Pandey
(95.20%)
14th District Topper
Utkarsha Verma
(95.00%)
15th District Topper

CLASS X

Apramdep Kaur
(97.00%)
3rd District Topper
School Rank-1st
Anshika Gupta
(96.40%)
5th District Topper
School Rank-2nd
Komal Gangwar
(96.40%)
5th District Topper
School Rank-2nd
Akshansh Gangwar
(96.20%)
6th District Topper
School Rank-3rd
Gouri Agarwal
(96.20%)
6th District Topper
School Rank-3rd
Kaneka Saren
(96.20%)
6th District Topper
School Rank-3rd
Neha Verma
(96.00%)
7th District Topper
School Rank-4th
Garv Agarwal
(95.60%)
9th District Topper
School Rank-5th
Hammad Ali
(95.20%)
10th District Topper
School Rank-6th
Sneha Agarwal
(95.00%)
11th District Topper School Rank-7th
Pratyasha Dhir
(94.80%)
12th District Topper School Rank-8th
Gyanendra Singh
(94.60%)
13th District Topper
School Rank-9th
Kratika Verma
(94.60%)
13th District Topper
School Rank-9th
Pulkit Arora
(94.60%)
13th District Topper School Rank-9th
Harshit Kumar
(94.40%)
14th District Topper School Rank-10th
Khusboon Kanoujia
(94.40%)
14th District Topper
School Rank-10th
Prateek Singh Rathour
(94.40%)
14th District Topper
School Rank-10th
Umang Agarwal
(94.40%)
14th District Topper School Rank-10th
Akshat Jaiswal
(94.20%)
15th District Topper School Rank-11th
Anmol Kumar Bharti
(94.20%)
15th District Topper
School Rank-11th
Rupanshi Gangwar
(94.20%)
15th District Topper
School Rank-11th
Sarvangi Gangwar
(94.00%)
16th District Topper School Rank-12th
Tripti Gangwar
(94.00%)
16th District Topper School Rank-12th

Toppers of the Academic Year 2018-2019

CLASS XII

5th,6th & 9th Rank in U.P.     1st,2nd&3rd Rank in Rohilkhand     19 Students Scored Above 95%

NAVYA SHUKLA (98.60%)
5th Rank in U.P
1st Rohilkhand Topper
1st District Topper
KIRTY (98.40%)
6th Rank in U.P
2nd Rohilkhand Topper
2nd District Topper
JASS KAUR BINDRA(97.80%)
9th Rank in U.P
3rd Rohilkhand Topper
3rd District Topper
AANCHAL SAXENA
(97.20%)
4th District Topper
RIYA GANGWAR
(97.20%)
4th District Topper
SHREYA AGARWAL
(97.00%)
5th District Topper
SHRUTI AGARWAL
(97.00%)
5th District Topper
AMOL SAXENA
(96.80%)
6th District Topper
RAHUL YADAV
(96.60%)
7th District Topper
ANURAG SRIVASTAVA
(96.00%)
9th District Topper
SAUMYA GANGWAR
(96.00%)
9th District Topper
RISHABH BHARADWAJ
(95.80%)
10th District Topper
SHATAKSHI DIWAKAR
(95.80%)
10th District Topper
CHAITANYA GUPTA
(95.40%)
12th District Topper
SUYASH GUPTA
(95.40%)
12th District Topper
AKSHAY KUMAR
(95.20%)
13th District Topper
RISHABH KUMAR SINGH
(95.20%)
13th District Topper
NEHA SINGH
(95.00%)
14th District Topper
SUDEEP GANGWAR
(95.00%)
14th District Topper

Toppers of the Academic Year 2017-2018

CLASS XII

Simarjeet Kaur(96.40%)
I Rank
District Toper
Yash Shukla(96.40%)
I Rank
District Toper
Renu(95.60%)
II Rank
II District Toper
Mahima Gupta(95.40%)
III Rank
III District Toper
Anshika Srivastava(95.40%)
III Rank
III District Toper
Aniket Gupta(95.20%)
IV Rank
IV District Toper
Vipin Gangwar(94.80%)
V Rank
VI District Toper
Shivani Guptal(94.40%)
VI Rank
VIII District Toper
Rishita Bhandarir(94.20%)
VII Rank
IX District Toper
Ashta Gupta(94.00%)
VIII Rank
X District Topper
Bhavna(93.60%)
IX Rank
XII District Topper
Abhitanshu Kumar(92.80%)
X Rank
XV District Topper
Shivani Rathor(92.80%)
X Rank
XV District Toper

CLASS X

Utkkarsha Verma(97.3%)
I Rank
III Rank in Rohilkhand
Vansh Thapar(97.2%)
II Rank
II District Topper
Aaradhya Sharma (97.2%)
II Rank
II District Topper
Suhana Ansari(96.5%)
III Rank
IV District Topper
Suryakant Singh(96.0%)
IV Rank
VI District Topper
Utkarsh Saxena(95.7%)
V Rank
VII District Topper
Divyansh Gupta(95.3%)
VI Rank
X District Topper
Medhavi(95.3%)
VI Rank
X District Topper
Hridya Nimrani(95.2%)
VII Rank
Mohammad Saif(95.2%)
VII Rank
Arushi Aviral(95.0%)
VIII Rank
Khyati Rathore(95.0%)
VIII Rank
Ayush Gangwar(94.7%)
IX Rank
Abhav Katyayan(94.3%)
X Rank
Sarthak Saxena(94.3%)
X Rank